Pass4TestはIT技術者に向きMicrosoft、Ciscoなど認定試験の問題集を用意しいたします

Pass4Test問題集,IT

H3CのGB0-280認定試験の最高問題集

君はほかのサイトや書籍もブラウズ するがもしれませんが、弊社の関連の学習資料と比較してからPass4Testの商品の範囲が広くてまたネット上でダウンロードを発見してしまいました。Pass4Testだけ全面と高品質の問題集があるのではPass4Testの専門家チームが彼らの長年のIT知識と豊富な経験で研究してしました。そして、Pass4Testに多くの受験生の歓迎されます。

たくさんの人はH3C GB0-280認証試験を通ることが難しいと思います。もし弊社の問題集を勉強してそれは簡単になります。弊社はオンラインサービスとアフターサービスとオンラインなどの全面方面を含めてます。オンラインサービスは研究資料模擬练習問題などで、アフターサービスはPass4Testが最新の認定問題だけでなく、絶えずに問題集を更新しています。

Pass4Testが提供したH3CGB0-280トレーニング資料はもうあなたの目の前に来ましたから、選択すべき時間になりました。もちろんあなたも他の製品を選べますが、Pass4Testがあなたに無限大な恩恵をもたらせることを知るべきです。100パーセントの成功率を保証できるのはPass4Testしかないです。Pass4Testがあなたに美しい未来を差し上げ、将来あなたはPass4Test領域でより広い道が行くことができ、情報技術の領域で効率的に仕事することもできます。

試験番号:GB0-280問題集
試験科目:H3C 「Constructing Enterprise-level Routing Networks」

Pass4Testの助けのもとで君は大量のお金と時間を费やさなくても復楽にH3CGB0-280認定試験に合格のは大丈夫でしょう。ソフトの問題集はPass4Testが実際問題によって、テストの問題と解答を分析して出来上がりました。Pass4Testが提供したH3CGB0-280の問題集は真実の試験に緊密な相似性があります。

あなたの目標はとても高いですから、あなたに色々なヘルプをあげられる資料が必要です。Pass4Test H3CGB0-280試験問題集はあなたが自分の目標を達成することを助けられます。Pass4Test H3CGB0-280問題資料は高度に認証されたIT領域の専門家の経験と創造を含めているものです。当社の製品は、すべての可能性のある問題を試させられます。受験生の皆様に問題の100パーセント真実な解答を提供することを保証します。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://pdf.pass4test.jp/GB0-280.pdf

NO.1 Topic 1, D
D
1. To check the IP address of the DR and BDR in the OSPF area, you can use ( )
A. display ospf routing
B. display ospf error
C. display ospf interface
D. display ospf peer
Answer: C,D

H3C   GB0-280参考書   GB0-280   GB0-280問題集   GB0-280認証試験   GB0-280
Topic 2, A
A

NO.2 Between IBGP peers is not always physically direct-connected; while between the EBGP peers
there must be a physically connected link. ( )
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

H3C認定資格   GB0-280   GB0-280   GB0-280
Topic 6, E
E

NO.3 Which of the following are right about BGP route dampening? ( )
A. BGP route dampening is caused by the un-stability of the route.
B. The penalty of route flapping becomes heavier with time going.
C. The route under penalty will not be notified until it disappears from the routing table.
D. When there is route flapping, the Update packet will be advertised repeatedly in the network.
Answer: A,D

H3C   GB0-280認定資格   GB0-280
Topic 3, F
F

NO.4 For a router running the OSPF protocol, Router ID is the unique identifier of a router.
According to
the protocol, the Router ID must be unique in the following scope ( )
A. In the network segment
B. In the area
C. In the AS internal
D. In the whole Internet
Answer: C

H3C認定試験   GB0-280問題集   GB0-280   GB0-280認定試験   GB0-280認定資格
Topic 4, B
B

NO.5 According to the OSPF protocol, for a intra-area router operating in the Stub area, which kind
of
LSA is impossible to appear in its LSDB? ( )
A. Router LSA (Type = 1);
B. Network LSA (Type = 2);
C. Network Summary LSA (Type = 3);
D. ASBR Summary LSA (Type = 4);
E. AS External LSA (Type = 5);
Answer: E

H3C認定資格   GB0-280認証試験   GB0-280問題集   GB0-280認定試験
Topic 1, D
D

NO.6 Which of the following are right about the ACL rule in the IPSEC? ( )
A. permit means to enable IPSEC on the defined data flow
B. deny means to transparently transmit and disable the IPSEC on the defined data flow
C. Data flow without definition will be discarded
D. Data flow without definition will be transparently transmitted
Answer: A,B,D

H3C認定証   GB0-280   GB0-280認証試験   GB0-280認定資格

NO.7 OSPF categorizes the AS external route into 2 parts: Type 1 and Type 2. Which of the following
are Type 1 AS external routes? ( )
A. Imported static routes.
B. Imported RIP routes.
C. Imported routes from other ASs.
D. Imported BGP routes.
Answer: A,B,C

H3C   GB0-280参考書   GB0-280認定証   GB0-280
Topic 4, B
B

NO.8 Which of the following are right about BGP confederation? ( )
A. It partitions an AS into several sub-ASs. The IBGP peer in the sub-AS fully connects to each
other, and meanwhile connects to other sub-ASs.
B. The confederation can easily detect the route loop in the AS.
C. EBGP is adopted between the sub-ASs, the confederation itself and the AS external.
D. Such important information as the next hop, MED and Local-Preference will not lose when
traversing the sub-AS.
Answer: A,B,C,D

H3C   GB0-280   GB0-280   GB0-280認定資格
Topic 6, E
E

NO.9 What are the preparations before you make IKE configuration? ( )
A. Decide the authentication algorithm during the IKE exchange.
B. Decide the encryption algorithm during the IKE exchange.
C. Decide the DH algorithm during the IKE exchange.
D. Decide the identity authentication mechanism for the exchange parties.
Answer: A,B,C,D

H3C認定試験   GB0-280   GB0-280   GB0-280練習問題
Topic 5, C
C

NO.10 Which of the following are the wrong description to the BGP route attributes? ( )
A. The router should propagate the attribute to other peers when it receives a transitional attribute,
such as metric.
B. Mandatory attributes refer to the essential attribute of each route, such as the next hop; while
the optional can be omitted.
C. Local-preference is for the route to reach the destination with priority in the AS internal.
D. Community identifies a group of routers with the same attributes. It has something to do with
the AS, but nothing with the IP subnet.
Answer: A,D

H3C   GB0-280認証試験   GB0-280   GB0-280   GB0-280   GB0-280過去問
Topic 7, G
G

Pass4Testは最高な品質で最速なスピードでH3CGB0-280認定試験の資料を更新するサイトでございます。もしかすると君はほかのサイトもH3CGB0-280認証試験に関する資料があるのを見つけた、比較したらPass4Testが提供したのがいちばん全面的で品質が最高なことがわかりました。

投稿日: 2013/4/6 11:51:04  |  カテゴリー: H3C  |  タグ: H3CGB0-280