Pass4TestはIT技術者に向きMicrosoft、Ciscoなど認定試験の問題集を用意しいたします

Pass4Test問題集,IT

いまH3C GB0-280認定試験の問題集を探しているのか

多くの人々は高い難度のIT認証試験に合格するのは専門の知識が必要だと思います。それは確かにそうですが、その知識を身につけることは難しくないとといわれています。IT業界ではさらに強くなるために強い専門知識が必要です。

GB0-280認定試験についてのことですが、Pass4Testは素晴らしい資質を持っていて、最も信頼できるソースになることができます。何千何万の登録された部門のフィードバックによって、それに大量な突っ込んだ分析を通じて、我々はどのサプライヤーがお客様にもっと新しいかつ高品質のGB0-280資料を提供できるかを確かめる存在です。Pass4Test のH3CのGB0-280トレーニング資料は絶え間なくアップデートされ、修正されていますから、H3CのGB0-280試験のトレーニング経験を持っています。現在、認証試験に合格したいのならPass4Test のH3CのGB0-280トレーニング資料を利用してください。さあ、最新のPass4Test のH3CのGB0-280問題集にショッピングカートに入れましょう。あなたに予想外の良い効果を見せられますから。

GB0-280認定試験はたいへん難しい試験ですね。しかし、難しい試験といっても、試験を申し込んで受験する人が多くいます。なぜかと言うと、もちろんGB0-280認定試験がとても大切な試験ですから。IT職員の皆さんにとって、この試験のGB0-280認証資格を持っていないならちょっと大変ですね。この認証資格はあなたの仕事にたくさんのメリットを与えられ、あなたの昇進にも助けになることができます。とにかく、これは皆さんのキャリアに大きな影響をもたらせる試験です。こんなに重要な試験ですから、あなたも受験したいでしょう。

恐いH3CのGB0-280試験をどうやって合格することを心配していますか。心配することはないよ、Pass4TestのH3CのGB0-280試験トレーニング資料がありますから。この資料を手に入れたら、全てのIT認証試験がたやすくなります。Pass4TestのH3CのGB0-280試験トレーニング資料はH3CのGB0-280認定試験のリーダーです。

試験番号:GB0-280問題集
試験科目:H3C 「Constructing Enterprise-level Routing Networks」
一年間無料で問題集をアップデートするサービスを提供いたします
最近更新時間:2014-01-25
問題と解答:全400問

H3CのGB0-280の認定試験証明書を取りたいなら、Pass4Testが貴方達を提供した資料をかったら、お得です。ass4Testはもっぱら認定試験に参加するIT業界の専門の人士になりたい方のために模擬試験の練習問題と解答を提供した評判の高いサイトでございます。

Pass4TestのH3CのGB0-280試験問題集を購入したら、あなたは人生の最も重要な試験準備のことを実現できます。あなたは最高のトレーニング資料を手に入れました。Pass4Testの製品を買ったら、あなた自身のために成功への扉を開きました。あなたは最も小さな努力で最大の成功を取ることができます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.pass4test.jp/GB0-280.html

NO.1 What are the preparations before you make IKE configuration? ( )
A. Decide the authentication algorithm during the IKE exchange.
B. Decide the encryption algorithm during the IKE exchange.
C. Decide the DH algorithm during the IKE exchange.
D. Decide the identity authentication mechanism for the exchange parties.
Answer: A,B,C,D

H3C   GB0-280   GB0-280問題集   GB0-280   GB0-280
Topic 5, C
C

NO.2 Which of the following are right about BGP route dampening? ( )
A. BGP route dampening is caused by the un-stability of the route.
B. The penalty of route flapping becomes heavier with time going.
C. The route under penalty will not be notified until it disappears from the routing table.
D. When there is route flapping, the Update packet will be advertised repeatedly in the network.
Answer: A,D

H3C認定資格   GB0-280   GB0-280認定証   GB0-280
Topic 3, F
F

NO.3 Which of the following are right about BGP confederation? ( )
A. It partitions an AS into several sub-ASs. The IBGP peer in the sub-AS fully connects to each
other, and meanwhile connects to other sub-ASs.
B. The confederation can easily detect the route loop in the AS.
C. EBGP is adopted between the sub-ASs, the confederation itself and the AS external.
D. Such important information as the next hop, MED and Local-Preference will not lose when
traversing the sub-AS.
Answer: A,B,C,D

H3C   GB0-280   GB0-280   GB0-280認定資格
Topic 6, E
E

NO.4 Between IBGP peers is not always physically direct-connected; while between the EBGP peers
there must be a physically connected link. ( )
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

H3C過去問   GB0-280参考書   GB0-280   GB0-280
Topic 6, E
E

NO.5 Which of the following are the wrong description to the BGP route attributes? ( )
A. The router should propagate the attribute to other peers when it receives a transitional attribute,
such as metric.
B. Mandatory attributes refer to the essential attribute of each route, such as the next hop; while
the optional can be omitted.
C. Local-preference is for the route to reach the destination with priority in the AS internal.
D. Community identifies a group of routers with the same attributes. It has something to do with
the AS, but nothing with the IP subnet.
Answer: A,D

H3C   GB0-280過去問   GB0-280   GB0-280
Topic 7, G
G

NO.6 According to the OSPF protocol, for a intra-area router operating in the Stub area, which kind
of
LSA is impossible to appear in its LSDB? ( )
A. Router LSA (Type = 1);
B. Network LSA (Type = 2);
C. Network Summary LSA (Type = 3);
D. ASBR Summary LSA (Type = 4);
E. AS External LSA (Type = 5);
Answer: E

H3C参考書   GB0-280   GB0-280認定資格   GB0-280認定試験
Topic 1, D
D

NO.7 OSPF categorizes the AS external route into 2 parts: Type 1 and Type 2. Which of the following
are Type 1 AS external routes? ( )
A. Imported static routes.
B. Imported RIP routes.
C. Imported routes from other ASs.
D. Imported BGP routes.
Answer: A,B,C

H3C認定証   GB0-280   GB0-280   GB0-280認定証
Topic 4, B
B

NO.8 Topic 1, D
D
1. To check the IP address of the DR and BDR in the OSPF area, you can use ( )
A. display ospf routing
B. display ospf error
C. display ospf interface
D. display ospf peer
Answer: C,D

H3C認定試験   GB0-280   GB0-280   GB0-280参考書
Topic 2, A
A

NO.9 Which of the following are right about the ACL rule in the IPSEC? ( )
A. permit means to enable IPSEC on the defined data flow
B. deny means to transparently transmit and disable the IPSEC on the defined data flow
C. Data flow without definition will be discarded
D. Data flow without definition will be transparently transmitted
Answer: A,B,D

H3C   GB0-280   GB0-280練習問題   GB0-280   GB0-280練習問題

NO.10 For a router running the OSPF protocol, Router ID is the unique identifier of a router.
According to
the protocol, the Router ID must be unique in the following scope ( )
A. In the network segment
B. In the area
C. In the AS internal
D. In the whole Internet
Answer: C

H3C認定証   GB0-280   GB0-280参考書   GB0-280練習問題
Topic 4, B
B

Pass4Testは最新の1Y0-A19試験問題集と高品質の700-410認定試験の問題と回答を提供します。Pass4TestのVCAW510 VCEテストエンジンと000-587試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のM70-301トレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.pass4test.jp/GB0-280.html

投稿日: 2014/1/26 19:21:45  |  カテゴリー: H3C  |  タグ: H3CGB0-280